19

Apr

KOKO-JEAN & THE TONICS (r&b, soul, blues, r'n'r, 50's, BCN)

21:00

12/15€

Buy ticket

19

Apr

DBDB CLUB NIGHTS: DJ TENNIS (leftfield, electro, house, techno, ITA) + TUBER (tech-house, DSS) + ANDERETX (tech-house, DSS)

23:59

11/15€ (incluye copa)

Buy ticket

20

Apr

DBDB CLUB NIGHTS (GROOVIE SPECIAL EDITION): CAT GONZÁLEZ (MAD) + MAKALA (ZTZ)

23:59

Gratis hasta la 01:00 am/ 5€ (sólo en taquilla) después de la 01:00.

21

Apr

NAXATRAS (stoner, psych rock, GRE) by Red Ribbon Music

20:30

12/15€

Buy ticket

21

Apr

DBDB CLUB NIGHTS: ALEJANDRO PAZ (latin american deep house, CHI) + RIGO PEX (edm, house, dance, GUA)

23:59

Gratis hasta la 01:00 am/ 5€ (sólo en taquilla) después de la 01:00.

Buy ticket

23

Apr

ALL THEM WITCHES (psych rock, USA) + SWEDISH DEATH CANDY (psych rock, UK)

20:30

15/20€

Buy ticket

25

Apr

47SOUL (shamstep, electronic, JOR)

21:00

13/15/18€

Buy ticket

26

Apr

CHUCHAMBA #3: FÖNK (hip hop, r&b, MAD) + BRAVA (dancehall, trap, reggaeton, DSS) + BUBALOO (dancers showcase)

23:59

Gratis hasta la 01:00 am/ 5€ (sólo en taquilla) después de la 01:00.

26

Apr

DÚO JADE (la trova, jazz, blues, pop, CUBA)

21:00

Gratis/ Doan/ Free

27

Apr

KAOM FEST 2019: GIARDINI di MIRÒ + JEAN JEAN + LUKIEK + JAUNDONE

19:00

12/15€

Buy ticket

27

Apr

SAM'S RAVE: BEESMUNT SOUNDSYSTEM (Permanent Vacation, Red Light Radio / Amsterdam) + BALEAONDA DJs (DON) + MAXI FISCHER (BIQ)

23:59

Gratis hasta la 01am / 5€ (sólo en taquilla) después de la 01am

28

Apr

DUBMINGO #04: BELÉN NATALÍ + NATTY ROAD + MOUNTAIN SOUNDS + RUDE KANKA (reggae, dub)

16:00

5€ (sólo en taquilla)

30

Apr

FIESTA COTTON CLUB: REUNIÓN BIG BAND & LINDY HOP DONOSTI

21:30

8€ (Giroki taberna) / 10€ (taquilla)

01

May

HEAVY FEATHER (rock, SWE) by Red Ribbon Music

20:30

10/12€

Buy ticket

02

May

THE MOLOCHS (garage, psych, USA)

21:00

10/13€

Buy ticket

03

May

MOLLY NILSSON (synth pop, Swe) + GANGES (dreampop, MAD) + MOW (pop, electronica MAD)

21:00

12/15€

Buy ticket

04

May

THE LIMBOOS (exotic rhythm and blues, MAD)

21:00

12/15€

Buy ticket

04

May

KRII: OCTO OCTA (house, USA) + GELA (tech-house, disco, ES) + KRII CREW (techno, breaks, house, EH)

23:59

Gratis hasta la 01:00 am/ 5€ (sólo en taquilla) después de la 01:00.

08

May

GLAMS SKANKS (punkrock, glam, Los Ángeles) by Red Ribbon Music

20:30

10/13€

Buy ticket

10

May

PEDRINA (tropical pop, COL) + EL REMOLÓN (technopop, cumbia, electro, reggaeton, ARG)

20:30

11/15€

Buy ticket

11

May

SOLEÁ MORENTE (pop, MAD)

21:00

12/15€

Buy ticket

12

May

SARA HEBE (cumbia, funk carioca, hip hop, punk, reggaeton, ARG)

20:30

10/13€

Buy ticket

14

May

DANIEL ROMANO (rock, pop, folk, country, CAN)

20:30

12/15€

Buy ticket

16

May

THE ESSEX GREEN (neo-psychedelic pop, USA)

20:30

10/13€

Buy ticket

17

May

ELENA SETIÉN (ambient pop, indie, songwriter, DSS)

21:00

10/13€

Buy ticket

18

May

MUJERES (garage, rock, BCN) + 107 FAUNOS (rock, lofi, pop, ARG)

20:30

10/13€

Buy ticket

19

May

LEE BAINS III & THE GLORY FIRES (southern rock, punk, USA)

20:30

10/13€

Buy ticket

22

May

ALDOUS RH (dream pop, r&b, soul 70's, psych, UK)

20:00

8/10€

Buy ticket

25

May

AVIADOR DRO: 40 ANIVERSARIO (synth pop, MADRID)

20:30

15/18€

Buy ticket

27

May

CATE LE BON (pop, indie, psych, Gales)

20:00

12/15€

Buy ticket

29

May

THE CYNICS: ROCK'N'ROLL 30 ANNIVERSARY (garage rock, USA)

20:30

12/15€

Buy ticket

30

May

HOMESHAKE (indie-pop, lo-fi R&B, CAN) + ABC DIALECT (electronic, funk, pop, ARG)

20:30

12/15€

Buy ticket

01

Jun

DBDB CLUB NIGHTS: SEBASTIAN MULLAERT, SE (Apollo, Kontra-Musik, Hypercolour)

23:59

Gratis hasta la 01:00 am/ 5€ (sólo en taquilla) después de la 01:00.

Buy ticket

02

Jun

HILDA LIZARAZU (pop, rock, acústico, ARG)

21:00

10/13€

Buy ticket

08

Jun

ZITAL SESSIONS #05: THE WIZARDS + MADELEINE + WOOD STRINGS

20:00

10/12€

Buy ticket

14

Jun

RAINER TRÜBY (house, soul, boogie, jazz, latin, GER) + BNX (breaks, acid, jazz-funk, FR) + MAKALA (latin, breaks, funk, EH)

23:59

Gratis hasta la 01:00 am/ 5€ (sólo en taquilla) después de la 01:00.

Buy ticket

21

Jun

DABADUB FEST #4: MANU DIGITAL (reggae, dub, FRA) feat DEEMAS J. (UK) + RUDEKANKA + URBI SELEKTAH + NORTH-ASUNA + BEÑARANKS (EH)

23:59

10/13€ (no incluye copa)

Buy ticket

05

Jul

GRISES (indie, pop, ZES)

21:00

12/15€

Buy ticket

Instagram