22

May

ALDOUS RH (dream pop, r&b, soul 70's, psych, UK)

20:30

8/10€

Buy ticket

22

May

PINT OF SCIENCE DONOSTIA '19 / MENTE MARAVILLOSA (3ª JORNADA)

19:00

Gratis/ Doan/ Free

23

May

LA URSS (punk, GRA) + VULK (postpunk, BIO)

20:30

10/13€

Buy ticket

23

May

JUEVES NORMAL w/ JOVEN MATA & BELLACA DJs

23:30

Gratis/ Doan/ Free

24

May

CAPSULA (garage rock, psych EH/ARG) + ARROTZAK (punk rock, DSS)

21:00

10/13€

Buy ticket

24

May

DIMELOW: KRATER & XEUTV DJs

23:59

Gratis hasta la 01:00 am/ 5€ (sólo en taquilla) después de la 01:00.

25

May

AVIADOR DRO: 40 ANIVERSARIO (synth pop, MADRID)

20:30

15/18€

Buy ticket

25

May

DBDB CLUB NIGHTS: KINO INTERNACIONAL + MANCI + SEBASTIAN MADD (funk, cosmic disco, house, DSS)

23:59

Gratis hasta la 01:00 am/ 5€ (sólo en taquilla) después de la 01:00.

26

May

BATALLAS DE GALLOS: ILARGI GORRIA

17:00

Gratis/ Doan/ Free

27

May

CATE LE BON (pop, indie, psych, Gales)

20:00

12/15€

Buy ticket

29

May

THE CYNICS: ROCK'N'ROLL 30 ANNIVERSARY (garage rock, USA)

20:30

12/15€

Buy ticket

30

May

HOMESHAKE (indie-pop, lo-fi R&B, CAN) + ABC DIALECT (electronic, funk, pop, ARG)

20:30

12/15€

Buy ticket

31

May

LEWIS OFMAN (lo-fi pop, FR)

20:30

10/13€

Buy ticket

31

May

DANEL & BLUNSTARR + DJ RASK (hip hop, trap, dancehall, reggaeton, DSS)

23:59

Gratis hasta la 01:00 am/ 5€ (sólo en taquilla) después de la 01:00.

01

Jun

DBDB CLUB NIGHTS: SEBASTIAN MULLAERT (Apollo, Kontra-Musik, Hypercolour, SWE) + M4 (dub techno, minimal, electro, DSS)

23:59

Gratis hasta la 01:00 am/ 5€ (sólo en taquilla) después de la 01:00.

01

Jun

REUNIÓN BIG BAND (jazz, funk, latin, groove, DSS)

21:00

10/12€

Buy ticket

02

Jun

HILDA LIZARAZU (pop, rock, acústico, ARG)

21:00

10/13€

Buy ticket

03

Jun

COCAINE PISS (queer punk, BEL)

20:30

10/13€

Buy ticket

05

Jun

HIRO KONE (experimental, industrial, electronic, USA) + REYKJAVIK606 (experimental, ambient, electronic, DSS)

20:30

7/10€

Buy ticket

08

Jun

ZITAL SESSIONS #05: THE WIZARDS + MADELEINE + WOOD STRINGS

20:00

10/12€

Buy ticket

09

Jun

THE UNDERGROUND YOUTH (post-punk, shoegaze, psych, UK)

20:30

10/13€

Buy ticket

14

Jun

RAINER TRÜBY (house, soul, boogie, jazz, latin, GER) + BNX (breaks, acid, jazz-funk, FR) + MAKALA (latin, breaks, funk, EH)

23:59

Gratis hasta la 01:00 am/ 5€ (sólo en taquilla) después de la 01:00.

Buy ticket

15

Jun

YOU ARE THE REASON III: MELTDOWN + AWAKE THE DREAMER + FEARS AWAY + HYEDRA + HOLY TXALA + BENEATH THE SURFACE

17:00

8/10/13€

Buy ticket

19

Jun

BIG SANDY & HIS FLY-RITE BOYS (rockabilly, country, USA)

20:30

14/18€

Buy ticket

21

Jun

DABADUB FEST #4: MANU DIGITAL (reggae, dub, FRA) feat DEEMAS J. (UK) + RUDEKANKA + URBI SELEKTAH + NORTH-ASUNA + BEÑARANKS (EH)

23:59

10/13€ (no incluye copa)

Buy ticket

21

Jun

KUMBIA QUEERS (tropipunk, ARG)

20:30

12/15€

Buy ticket

22

Jun

JOE CREPÚSCULO (techno-pop, BCN)

21:00

12/15€

Buy ticket

05

Jul

GRISES (indie, pop, ZES)

21:00

12/15€

Buy ticket

19

Jul

PEARS (hc-punk, USA) + DISASTER JACKS (skate punk, CAT)

20:30

15/18€

Buy ticket

24

Jul

FRENTE CUMBIERO (nueva cumbia, COL)

21:00

10/13€

Buy ticket

11

Oct

DAUGHTERS (noise rock, industrial, punk, USA)

20:30

12/15€

Buy ticket

29

Oct

THE MYSTERY LIGHTS (garage rock, psych, USA)

20:00

12/15€

Buy ticket

Instagram